WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wristwatches / Wrist-watch 14076270

nr 1407 6270

WRIST-WATCH

14k guld, ladies watch, Tissot, quartz. Diameter: 20mm, armband i 14K. Length: 19cm, gross weight: 39g, etui medföljer,

Condition: slitage, skador

8500

SEK 9200

Monday July 5 2021
at 20:03:29