Föremål som liknar ej sign
-
9302 Parti grafik
bland annat Chagall, no signature, oramade lösa bl..//
Sold: SEK 2600
Sold den 27 maj 2024
-
9180 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Contemporary production, a wo..//
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 27 maj 2024
-
9098 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, båtmotiv. Oil o..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 27 maj 2024
-
9316 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Flickor & dalahästar, no sign..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 27 maj 2024
-
9346 LITOGRAPH
England, company, 22x28 cm, outer dimensions inclu..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 27 maj 2024
-
9391 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape with lake, around y..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 27 maj 2024
-
8212 GRAPHIC ART
Från Seines strand, Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Swed..//
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 20 maj 2024
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 20 maj 2024
-
7044 BOWL
Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-20..//
Sold: SEK 400
Sold den 20 maj 2024