Föremål som liknar Van
-
2002 A COMPACT
Wiwen Nilsson (1897-1974), Sweden. Sterling silver..//
Sold: SEK 1600
Sold den 15 december 2025
-
5136 OIL PAINTING
Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Sweden. Gubbar på bä..//
Sold: SEK 6000
Sold den 8 december 2025
-
4408 CHAIRS
one pair, Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, MR10, rotting/..//
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 8 december 2025
-
3187 SCULPTURES
2 pcs, swans, Murano, Italy, grön/blå/lila glas. W..//
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 24 november 2025
-
9148 OIL PAINTING
Kopia efter François Boucher, Leda och svanen. Oil..//
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 24 november 2025
-
8490 ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Lech Rzewusk. Signed, daterade, hand colour..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 10 november 2025
-
8508 Offsettryck
Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), Sweden. "Anita Wa..//
Sold: SEK 450
Sold den 10 november 2025
-
8339 COPPER ENGRAVING
Giovanni Benedetto Castiglione (1609-1664), Italy...//
Sold: SEK 450
Sold den 10 november 2025
-
7326 Färglitografi/..
litografi med prägling, Max Walter Svanberg (1912-..//
Sold: SEK 2400
Sold den 3 november 2025