7497 OIL PAINTING
F E Brookes, bridge, duk, 51x77,
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 19 mars 2018 -
6524 VASE
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 18 december 2017 -
3703 CHEESE BOARD
G Rushbrooke Ltd, 32 x 32, porcelain,
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 27 september 2010
3205 VASE
Rooke, höjd: 35
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 28 januari 2008 -
8004 OIL PAINTING
Anne Brooke, Hambletons hills, 35x55
Sold: SEK 200
Sold den 23 april 2007 -
2118 OIL PAINTING
EA Brooke , Timmerlastning, 40x65
Sold: SEK 2400
Sold den 13 mars 2006
5024 Akvarell
Signerad Brooke, 1800-tal, 36x54
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 6 februari 2006 -
7527 Oljemålning
landskap,S Brooke, 26x41
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 4 november 2002