-
4440 LITOGRAPH
Mats Heidvall (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 1 december 2025 -
5104 GOUACHE
Mats Heidvall (b. 1949), Sweden. Composition. Sign..//
Sold: SEK 1400
Sold den 13 mars 2023 -
7051 Silkscreen
Mats Heidvall, 'Kvadratisk Transposotion', 330 upp..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 2 maj 2016
-
2161 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Mats Heidvall, kompositon, 1/150, signerad -95, 57..//
Sold: SEK 650
Sold den 15 oktober 2012

