GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 16253308

nr 1625 3308

VASE

Japan, 19th century. Height: 31 cm, wear, colour loss.

Japan, 1800-tal. Höjd: 31 cm

Condition: slitage, färgbortfall

300

Monday June 3 2024
at 20:15:00