MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiles 15543147
nr 1554 3147
TEXTILES
3 pcs, siden, China. Ca 30x80 cm, 30x60 cm, 84x57 cm, wear, damages, stains.
3 st, siden, Kina. Ca 30x80 cm, 30x60 cm, 84x57 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
800
SEK 500
Monday August 7 2023
at 20:30:21
7/8 18:28:47