MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textile 16405130
nr 1640 5130
TEXTILE
Asia, siden, embroidered, antique, 75x155, wear, damages, stains.
Asien, siden, broderad, antik, 75x155 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
SEK 100
Monday September 2 2024
at 18:13:40
31/8 15:36:10