FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 16364367

nr 1636 4367

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

late gustavian style. Diameter: 48 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

sengustaviansk stil. Diameter: 48 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday August 19 2024
at 20:44:27