FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 15549442

nr 1554 9442

GAMES TABLE

nyrenässans. Width: 88 cm. Width: 2x45 cm. Height: 78 cm, wear, damages.

nyrenässans. Bredd: 88 cm. Djup: 2x45 cm. Höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday August 7 2023
at 18:27:26