FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 11389158

nr 1138 9158

GATE-LEG TABLE

19th century, painted, length: 52 + 2x73, width: 110 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Bemålat, längd: 52 + 2x73, djup: 110 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 900

Monday October 23 2017
at 19:01:33