FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 7107466

nr 710 7466

GATE-LEG TABLE

19th century, length: 106, width: 42, height: 79, wear, damages.

1800-tal, längd: 106, djup: 42, höjd: 79

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 2900

Monday August 22 2011
at 16:00:00