FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 12224557
nr 1222 4557
WRITING DESK
England, pedestals, 136, width: 75 cm, height: 776 cm, wear, damages. , key
England, hurtsar, 136, djup: 75 cm, höjd: 776 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2018
at 19:49:00
7/12 07:25:18