FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10895476
nr 1089 5476
WRITING DESK
oak, Chippendalestil, length: 160 cm, width: 90 cm, height: 78 cm, wear, damages.
ek, Chippendalestil, längd: 160 cm, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 78 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 700
Monday February 13 2017
at 20:49:20
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr