GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Shotglas 6798033
*
nr 679 8033
Shotglas
12 st, 1950s, Färgade,
12 st, 1950-tal, Färgade
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 31 2011
at 17:15:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/1 00:34:45
1
150 kr
27/1 21:41:45
2
150 kr
31/1 11:06:11
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 31
50-tal
På Metropols 50-talsauktion samlar vi vackra och spännade former från 50-talet.
Read more about 50-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färgade glas shotglas
-
7185 CHAMPAGNE GLAS..
24 pieces, "Columbia", Germany. Height: 17 cm,
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:29
-
7157 SET OF GLASS
24 pieces, Kosta Sigurd Persson, "Carl Gustaf". He..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:51
-
7155 SET OF GLASS
Slipad dekor, 55 del ca. Height: 10-17,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09
-
7207 CARAFES
2 pcs, cut glass, around year 1900. Height: 30-31,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:42
-
7058 BEER GLASSES
9 pcs, Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden. Height: 20 cm,
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:38
-
7180 CLARET GLASSES
+ wite wine glass, 8 + 8 pcs, 2 olika modeller. H..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:08
*
Shotglas
Read more about 50-tal
nr 679 8033
Shotglas
12 st, 1950s, Färgade,
12 st, 1950-tal, Färgade
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 31 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/1 00:34:45 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 27/1 21:41:45 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 31/1 11:06:11 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 31
50-tal
På Metropols 50-talsauktion samlar vi vackra och spännade former från 50-talet.
Read more about 50-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färgade glas shotglas
-
7185 CHAMPAGNE GLAS..
24 pieces, "Columbia", Germany. Height: 17 cm,
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:29 -
7157 SET OF GLASS
24 pieces, Kosta Sigurd Persson, "Carl Gustaf". He..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:51 -
7155 SET OF GLASS
Slipad dekor, 55 del ca. Height: 10-17,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09
-
7207 CARAFES
2 pcs, cut glass, around year 1900. Height: 30-31,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:42 -
7058 BEER GLASSES
9 pcs, Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden. Height: 20 cm,
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:38 -
7180 CLARET GLASSES
+ wite wine glass, 8 + 8 pcs, 2 olika modeller. H..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:08



