MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Somavar 11132576
nr 1113 2576
SOMAVAR
brass, Russia, height: 44 cm, wear, damages.
Mässing, Ryssland, höjd: 44 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday June 5 2017
at 18:23:41
5/6 18:18:42
Mässing