ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16348266
nr 1634 8266
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Daterad 2003, Herdar, Russia. Oil on canvas, 34x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x57,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Daterad 2003, Herdar, Ryssland. Olja på duk, 34x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x57 cm
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:52:55