ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197419
nr 1619 7419
Johan Bladh
(1893-1976), Sverige
Johan Bladh (1893-1976), Sweden. Stilleben med kopparföremål. Signed, dated - 74. Oil on canvas: 32x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x37,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med kopparföremål. Signerad, daterad - 74. Olja på duk: 32x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x37 cm
Johan Bladh, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1976.
SEK 100
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:38:21
13/5 18:28:51