ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14852050
nr 1485 2050
Ellen Wängberg
(1903-1989), Sverige
Ellen Wängberg (1903-1989), Sweden. 'Pilarna tidig vår'. Signed, dated 1976. Oil on canvas, 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x75 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Pilarna tidig vår". Signerad, daterad 1976. Olja på duk, 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x75 cm
Ellen Wängberg, Swedish painter born 1903, dead 1989.
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:33:34
Ellen Wängberg
Read more about Ellen Wängberg