ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13988082
nr 1398 8082
Anders Altzar
(1886-1939), Sverige
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Landskap med stugor. Signed, dated -29. Oil on canvas, 65x80, outer dimensions including frame: 80x96,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med stugor. Signerad, daterad -29. Olja på duk, 65x80, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x96 cm
Anders Altzar, born 1886, dead 1939, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:25:56
20/5 16:23:14