FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 16814141

nr 1681 4141

DINING ROOM SET

5 parts, Bord + 4 chairs, wear, damages.

5 delar, Bord + 4 stolar

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday February 24 2025
at 20:10:48