FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 14477216
nr 1447 7216
DINING ROOM SET
7 delar. Length: 198, width: 100 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.
7 delar. Längd: 198, djup: 100 cm, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:22:50
6/2 11:02:58