FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 15207457

nr 1520 7457

DINNER TABLE

mahogany, Gus stil. Diameter: 110 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny, Gus stil. Diameter: 110 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday February 6 2023
at 18:05:29

4/2 15:12:08 1      Vinnande bud