ART / Lithographs / Litographs 15054113
nr 1505 4113
Lennart Nyström
(f. 1944), Sverige
triptych, Lennart Nyström (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60,
LITOGRAPHS, triptyk, Signerad, numrerad EA, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60 cm
600
SEK 250
Monday November 28 2022
at 19:15:44
100 kr
200 kr