FURNITURE / Tables / Console table 15837268

nr 1583 7268

CONSOLE TABLE

England, with drawer. Length: 83 cm, width: 41 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

England, med låda. Bredd: 83 cm, djup: 41 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday December 4 2023
at 19:03:15