ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 14366033
*
nr 1436 6033
CHARCOAL DRAWING
unidentified artist. 1920-/30-tal, Waxholms skans. Image dimensions: 44x25, outer dimensions including frame: 61x43,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1920-/30-tal, Waxholms skans. Bildmått: 44x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x43 cm
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday December 6 2021
at 19:52:22
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg waxholms skans
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING
nr 1436 6033
CHARCOAL DRAWING
unidentified artist. 1920-/30-tal, Waxholms skans. Image dimensions: 44x25, outer dimensions including frame: 61x43,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1920-/30-tal, Waxholms skans. Bildmått: 44x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x43 cm
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 6 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg waxholms skans
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22



