ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13924553
nr 1392 4553
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
3 pcs, Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/260, oramade lösa blad, sheet: 50x66,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 57/260, oramade lösa blad. Bladets mått: 50x66 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
700
SEK 700
Monday April 26 2021
at 19:12:41
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr