ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16516109
nr 1651 6109
Uno Stallarholm
(1894-1974), Sverige
Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. Signed, numbered 31/310, dated 1954, "Bondepraktika II". Image dimensions: 27x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x47,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 31/310, daterad 1954, "Bondepraktika II". Bildmått: 27x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x47 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 21 2024
at 18:56:55
21/10 18:51:12
Uno Stallarholm
Read more about Uno Stallarholm