ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14109477
nr 1410 9477
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Signed, dated 40. Image dimensions: 17x11, outer dimensions including frame: 49x41,
ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 40. Bildmått: 17x11, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 9 2021
at 19:29:57
9/8 18:53:27
Harald Sallberg
Read more about Harald Sallberg