ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11744392

nr 1174 4392

Cecilia Frisendahl

(1922-2014), Sverige

Cecilia Frisendahl (b. 1922), Sweden. Vildhästar. Signed, numbered 128/310, subject: 35x40 cm,

ETCHING, Vildhästar. Signerad, numrerad 128/310, motivet: 35x40 cm

Yes

SEK 600

Monday April 9 2018
at 20:02:50

  • Artist/Designer

Cecilia Frisendahl

Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl