GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dockservis 15328043
nr 1532 8043
Dockservis
8 pieces, late 19th century, Davenport. Length: 8-15 cm, width: 6, 5-11 cm, height: 4-6 cm, minor cracks.
8 delar, Sent 1800-tal, Davenport. Längd: 8-15 cm, djup: 6,5-11 cm, höjd: 4-6 cm
Condition: nagg
400
Monday April 3 2023
at 19:17:13