ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14445292

nr 1444 5292

WATERCOLOUR

winter scene. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 6x12, outer dimensions including frame: 21x24,

Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 6x12, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x24 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday January 24 2022
at 20:33:47

24/1 12:51:21 1      Vinnande bud