ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14099024

nr 1409 9024

2 pcs, unidentified artist. Sweden. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden, outer dimensions including frame: 22x28-25x32cm, watercolour,

WATERCOLOUR, 2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Sverige. Signerade, Stockholmsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x28-25x32cm, akvarell

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 2 2021
at 20:15:30

2/8 19:56:28 1      Vinnande bud