ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13835126

nr 1383 5126

WATERCOLOUR

signed, Poland, 33x33, outer dimensions including frame: 44x44,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Polen, Signerad. Akvarell, 33x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x44 cm

SEK 300

Monday Mars 8 2021
at 20:20:53