ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13966665
nr 1396 6665
WATERCOLOUR
Nils Nilsson. Signed, dated 18, flowers, 20x45, outer dimensions including frame: 35x59, watercolour,
Nils Nilsson. Signerad, daterad 18, Blomster, 20x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x59, akvarell
Withdrawn
Monday May 10 2021
at 21:01:35