ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13914040

nr 1391 4040

Karl-Johan Hallander

(f. 1935), Sverige

Karl-Johan Hallander (b. 1935), Sweden. "Integration i stålmanssamhället 2". Signed, dated -68. Oil on canvas, 53x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x49 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Integration i stålmanssamhället 2". Signerad, daterad -68. Olja på duk, 53x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x49 cm

Karl-Johan Hallander, Swedish painter born 1935.

3000

SEK 2000

Monday April 19 2021
at 19:10:53

16/4 11:17:00 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Karl-Johan Hallander

Read more about Karl-Johan Hallander