ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14776170
nr 1477 6170
Haim Kern
(f. 1930), Tyskland
Haim Kern (b. 1930), Germany. Signed, numbered 66/100. Image dimensions: 23x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x60 cm, skadad glasskiva.
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 66/100. Bildmått: 23x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x60 cm
Condition: skadad glasskiva
Haïm Kern, German artist born 1930.
Withdrawn
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:28:35
Haim Kern
Condition: skadad glasskiva
nr 1477 6170
Haim Kern
(f. 1930), Tyskland
Condition: skadad glasskiva
Withdrawn |
Monday July 4 2022 |