ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 12261030

nr 1226 1030

SCULPTURE

Susanna Arwin (b. 1959), Sweden. Handbag. Bronze. Signed, dated 2017. Length: 27 cm. Width: 10 cm. Height: 33 cm. Skänkt till auktionen av stadsbrud Lena Adelsohn Liljeroth,

Susanna Arwin (f. 1959), Sverige. Handväska. Brons. Signerad, daterad 2017. Längd: 27 cm. Djup: 10 cm. Höjd: 33 cm. Skänkt till auktionen av stadsbrud Lena Adelsohn Liljeroth

Yes

12000

SEK 24000

Thursday October 18 2018
at 18:00:00

     5.200 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     5.600 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     6.400 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 18

Stadsbrudskåren

Read more about Stadsbrudskåren