ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13524203
nr 1352 4203
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1936), Sweden. "Kunskap Framtid Visioner". Signed, numbered 157/295, 1980s. Subject: 44x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Kunskap Framtid Visioner". Signerad, numrerad 157/295,1980-tal. Motivet: 44x30 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
Monday October 5 2020
at 18:57:43
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist